每日新聞社 2015-07-02 16:41:01 (GMT+0800) 更新 |
挑戰賽7番勝負
對局日 | 地點 | 井山裕太 本因坊 | 山下敬吾 九段 | ||
第一局 | 05-13,14 | 靜岡縣 靜岡市 |
浮月樓 | W+R (164手) | |
第二局 | 05-25,26 | 沖繩縣 那霸市 |
識名園 | B+R (177手) | |
第三局 | 06-03,04 | 北海道 札幌市 |
森之謌 | W+R (142手) | |
第四局 | 06-16,17 | 長崎縣 西海市 |
橄欖灣飯店 | W+R (128手) | |
第五局 | 06-29,30 | 大阪府 吹田市 |
阪急世博會公園酒店 | W+R (200手) | |
第六局 | 07-07,08 | 三重縣 鳥羽市 |
戶田家 | ||
第七局 | 07-14,15 | 靜岡縣 河津町 |
今井莊 | ||
結果 | 4 | 1 |
挑戰者決定循環賽
序列 | 棋士名 | 伊田 | 山下 | 張栩 | 河野 | 高尾 | 三村 | 柳 | 余 | 成績 | 順位 |
1 | 伊田篤史八段 | ─ | B+1.5 12-04 |
W+3.5 10-16 |
B- 02-19 |
W- 03-12 |
B+R 11-13 |
W+R 01-15 |
B- 04-02 |
4-3 | 2 |
2 | 山下敬吾九段 | W- 12-04 |
─ | B+R 04-02 |
W+R 11-27 |
B+R 01-22 |
W+3.5 02-12 |
B+R 03-26 |
W+R 10-09 |
6-1 | 1 挑 |
3 | 張栩九段 | B- 10-16 |
W- 04-02 |
─ | B+R 03-19 |
W+R 02-12 |
B- 01-08 |
W+3.5 11-13 |
B+R 12-11 |
4-3 | 3 |
4 | 河野臨九段 | W+R 02-19 |
B- 11-27 |
W- 03-19 |
─ | B- 10-10 |
W+R 12-18 |
B+R 04-02 |
W+R 01-22 |
4-3 | 4 |
5 | 高尾紳路天元 | B+R 03-12 |
W- 01-22 |
B- 02-12 |
W+R 10-10 |
─ | B- 04-02 |
W- 12-15 |
B- 11-20 |
2-5 | 7 落 |
5 | 三村智保九段 | W- 11-13 |
B- 02-12 |
W+R 01-08 |
B- 12-18 |
W+R 04-02 |
─ | B+R 10-02 |
W- 03-19 |
3-4 | 6 落 |
5 | 柳時熏九段 | B- 01-15 |
W- 03-26 |
B- 11-13 |
W- 04-02 |
B+R 12-15 |
W- 10-02 |
─ | B- 02-19 |
1-6 | 8 落 |
5 | 余正麒七段 | W+R 04-02 |
B- 10-09 |
W- 12-11 |
B- 01-22 |
W+8.5 11-20 |
B+R 03-19 |
W+R 02-19 |
─ | 4-3 | 5 落 |
* 2014-12-19 高尾紳路獲得天元頭銜
最終預選
第一組 | 一回 | 二回 | 準決 | 決賽 |
大橋 成哉六段 | 柳時熏九段 W+R 07-03 |
柳時熏九段 B+R 08-07 |
柳時熏九段 W+R 08-28 |
|
柳 時熏九段 | ||||
蘇 耀国八段 | 蘇耀国八段 W+R 06-19 |
蘇耀国八段 W+2.5 07-10 |
||
羽根 泰正九段 | ||||
田尻 悠人四段 | ||||
遠藤 悦史七段 | 遠藤悦史七段 B+5.5 06-19 |
安斎伸彰六段 W+7.5 07-17 |
||
星野 正樹八段 | ||||
安斎 伸彰六段 | 安斎伸彰六段 W+1.5 06-26 |
|||
坂井 秀至八段 | ||||
第二組 | 一回 | 二回 | 準決 | 決賽 |
大場 惇也七段 | 尹春浩二段 W+R 06-19 |
三村智保九段 B+R 08-21 |
三村智保九段 W+R 09-04 |
|
尹 春浩二段 | ||||
村松 大樹四段 | 村松大樹四段 B+R 07-03 |
三村智保九段 W+R 07-17 |
||
平田 智也三段 | ||||
三村 智保九段 | ||||
松本 武久七段 | 松本武久七段 B+0.5 07-03 |
松本武久七段 B+R 08-07 |
||
片岡 聡九段 | ||||
羽根 直樹九段 | 結城聡九段 W+R 07-17 |
|||
結城 聡九段 | ||||
第三組 | 一回 | 二回 | 準決 | 決賽 |
中野 寛也九段 | 中野寛也九段 W+R 07-10 |
中野寛也九段 W+R 08-21 |
余正麒七段 W+13.5 09-04 |
|
鶴山 淳志七段 | ||||
楊 嘉源九段 | 小林覚九段 W+3.5 07-03 |
小林覚九段 W+2.5 07-31 |
||
小林 覚九段 | ||||
湯川 光久九段 | ||||
今村 俊也九段 | 今村俊也九段 B+2.5 07-10 |
余正麒七段 B+R 07-31 |
||
秋山 次郎九段 | ||||
小県 真樹九段 | 余正麒七段 W+R 07-03 |
|||
余 正麒七段 | ||||
第四組 | 一回 | 二回 | 準決 | 決賽 |
寺山 怜四段 | 志田達哉七段 B+3.5 07-03 |
村川大介七段 W+R 08-21 |
高尾紳路十段 B+R 09-04 |
|
志田 達哉七段 | ||||
村川 大介七段 | 村川大介七段 B+4.5 07-03 |
村川大介七段 W+R 08-07 |
||
田中 伸幸初段 | ||||
望月 研一七段 | ||||
大淵 盛人九段 | 河野貴至八段 B+1.5 06-19 |
高尾紳路十段 W+R 08-07 |
||
河野 貴至八段 | ||||
中小野田智己九段 | 高尾紳路十段 B+R 07-10 |
|||
高尾 紳路十段 |