每日新聞社 2019-07-04 18:12:37 (GMT+0800) 更新 |
挑戰賽7番勝負
對局日 | 地點 | 本因坊 文裕 | 河野臨 九段 | ||
第一局 | 05-11,12 | 岩手縣 大船渡市 |
大船渡市防災觀光交流中心 | B+R (169手) | |
第二局 | 05-22,23 | 山梨縣 甲府市 |
山梨縣立文學館 | W+R (166手) | |
第三局 | 06-04,05 | 北海道 函館市 |
箱館奉行所 | W+0.5 (289手) | |
第四局 | 06-13,14 | 靜岡縣 沼津市 |
舊沼津御用邸 | B+R (203手) | |
第五局 | 06-18,19 | 長野縣 松本市 |
松本花月飯店 | W+4.5 (200手) | |
第六局 | 07-03,04 | 大阪府 吹田市 |
阪急世博會公園酒店 | B+R (171手) | |
第七局 | 07-17,18 | 三重縣 鳥羽市 |
戶田家 | ||
結果 | 4 | 2 |
挑戰者決定戰
第1戰 | 第2戰 | 挑戰者 |
芝野虎丸七段 | 河野臨九段 W+1.5 04-10 |
|
羽根直樹九段 | 河野臨九段 B+R 04-08 |
|
河野臨九段 |
挑戰者決定循環賽
序列 | 棋士名 | 山下 | 黃 | 余 | 芝野 | 羽根 | 河野 | 一力 | 安斎 | 成績 | 順位 |
1 | 山下敬吾九段 | - | W+R 11-29 |
B- 10-11 |
W+3.5 02-21 |
B+R 04-05 |
W- 03-21 |
B- 11-01 |
W+0.5 01-07 |
4-3 | 4 |
2 | 黃翊祖八段 | B- 11-29 |
- | W- 11-15 |
B- 04-05 |
W- 02-21 |
B- 01-17 |
W- 10-18 |
B+3.5 03-07 |
1-6 | 7 陷落 |
3 | 余正麒八段 | W+0.5 10-11 |
B+R 11-15 |
- | W- 03-14 |
B+R 01-10 |
W- 02-14 |
B- 12-06 |
W+R 04-05 |
4-3 | 5 陷落 |
3 | 芝野虎丸七段 | B- 02-21 |
W+R 04-05 |
B+R 03-14 |
- | W- 12-06 |
B+2.5 10-25 |
W+R 01-17 |
B+R 11-01 |
5-2 | 1 挑決 |
5 | 羽根直樹九段 | W- 04-05 |
B+R 02-21 |
W- 01-10 |
B+R 12-06 |
- | W+2.5 11-22 |
B+R 03-14 |
W+R 10-04 |
5-2 | 1 挑決 |
5 | 河野臨九段 | B+R 03-21 |
W+R 01-17 |
B+R 02-14 |
W- 10-25 |
B- 11-22 |
- | W+1.5 04-05 |
B+R 12-13 |
5-2 | 1 挑決 |
5 | 一力遼八段 | W+R 11-01 |
B+R 10-18 |
W+R 12-06 |
B- 01-17 |
W- 03-14 |
B- 04-05 |
- | W+R 01-31 |
4-3 | 6 陷落 |
5 | 安斎伸彰七段 | B- 01-07 |
W- 03-07 |
B- 04-05 |
W- 11-01 |
B- 10-04 |
W- 12-13 |
B- 01-31 |
- | 0-7 | 8 陷落 |
* 2018-10-19 余正麒七段 → 余正麒八段
最終預選
第一組 | 一回 | 準決 | 決賽 | |
河野 貴至八段 | 孫喆六段 B+2.5 07-05 |
高尾紳路九段 W+R 07-19 |
高尾紳路九段 B+R 08-16 |
羽根直樹九段 B+3.5 09-06 |
孫 喆六段 | ||||
高尾 紳路九段 | ||||
結城 聡九段 | 結城聡九段 B+R 07-19 |
|||
杉本 明八段 | ||||
許 家元七段 | 許家元七段 B+R 07-19 |
羽根直樹九段 W+R 08-20 |
||
後藤 俊午九段 | ||||
首藤 瞬七段 | 羽根直樹九段 B+0.5 07-19 |
|||
羽根 直樹九段 | ||||
第二組 | 一回 | 準決 | 決賽 | |
松本 武久八段 | 六浦雄太七段 B+R 07-19 |
六浦雄太七段 B+R 08-09 |
河野臨九段 B+R 09-10 |
|
六浦 雄太七段 | ||||
王 銘琬九段 | 王銘琬九段 W+1.5 07-05 |
|||
仲邑 信也九段 | ||||
河野 臨九段 | 河野臨九段 W+1.5 07-12 |
河野臨九段 B+R 08-09 |
||
渡辺 貢規二段 | ||||
卞 聞愷二段 | 本木克弥八段 B+R 07-12 |
|||
本木 克弥八段 | ||||
第三組 | 二回 | 準決 | 決賽 | |
片岡 聡九段 | 片岡聡九段 B+3.5 07-12 |
安斎伸彰七段 W+R 08-16 |
安斎伸彰七段 W+0.5 09-06 |
|
林 漢傑七段 | ||||
安斎 伸彰七段 | 安斎伸彰七段 W+R 07-19 |
|||
村川 大介八段 | ||||
寺山 怜五段 | 王立誠九段 W+R 07-12 |
王立誠九段 W+1.5 08-02 |
||
王 立誠九段 | ||||
村松 大樹六段 | 伊田篤史八段 B+R 07-12 |
|||
伊田 篤史八段 | ||||
第四組 | 一回 | 準決 | 決賽 | |
風間 隼三段 | 張栩九段 W+3.5 07-05 |
一力遼八段 W+R 08-16 |
一力遼八段 W+R 09-06 |
|
張 栩九段 | ||||
大竹 優二段 | 一力遼八段 B+R 07-12 |
|||
一力 遼八段 | ||||
小池 芳弘三段 | 小池芳弘三段 W+R 07-19 |
坂井秀至八段 B+R 08-09 |
||
志田 達哉七段 | ||||
坂井 秀至八段 | 坂井秀至八段 B+0.5 07-19 |
|||
小林 覚九段 |