第8屆應氏盃 (2016-17) 2016-10-26 16:25:56 (GMT+0800) 更新 |
決賽5番勝負
對局日 | 地點 | 唐韋星九段 | 朴廷桓九段 | |
第一局 | 2016-08-10 | 北京 | W+3 (286手) | |
第二局 | 2016-08-12 | 北京 | W+3 (282手) | |
第三局 | 2016-10-22 | 上海 | W+7 (305手) | |
第四局 | 2016-10-24 | 上海 | W+11 (319手) | |
第五局 | 2016-10-26 | 上海 | B+5 (313手) | |
結果 | 3 | 2 |
賽程
28強: 28人 [ 中:10人 韓:6人 日:6人 台:2人 他:4人 ] 16強: 16人 [ 中: 6人 韓:6人 日:2人 台:2人 他:0人 ] 8強: 8人 [ 中: 3人 韓:4人 日:1人 台:0人 他:0人 ] 4強: 4人 [ 中: 2人 韓:2人 日:0人 台:0人 他:0人 ] 決賽: 2人 [ 中: 1人 韓:1人 日:0人 台:0人 他:0人 ]
棋士 | 28強 04-20 |
16強 04-22 |
8強 04-24 |
準決賽 3番勝負 |
[中] | 范廷鈺九段 | 時越九段 B+1 (284手) |
時越九段 B+R (215手) |
唐韋星九段 B+R (169手) 06-10 時越九段 B+3 (325手) 06-12 唐韋星九段 B+R (157手) 06-14 |
[中]時越九段 | 時越九段 B+R (253手) |
|||
[日]山下敬吾九段 | ||||
[中]陳耀燁九段 | 河野臨九段 W+5 (289手) |
河野臨九段 W+R (158手) |
||
[日]河野臨九段 | ||||
[中]古力九段 | 朴永訓九段 B+R (219手) |
|||
[韓]朴永訓九段 | ||||
[美]呂浩鈞初段 | 羽根直樹九段 W+R (142手) |
唐韋星九段 B+3 (293手) |
唐韋星九段 B+R (203手) |
|
[日]羽根直樹九段 | ||||
[中]唐韋星九段 | 唐韋星九段 W+5 (281手) |
|||
[日]結城聡九段 | ||||
[中]羋昱廷九段 | 羋昱廷九段 W+R (130手) |
金志錫九段 W+R (296手) |
||
[歐]樊麾二段 | ||||
[中]連笑七段 | 金志錫九段 W+R (204手) |
|||
[韓]金志錫九段 | ||||
[中]邱峻九段 | 姜東潤九段 W+R (224手) |
姜東潤九段 W+R (152手) |
李世乭九段 B+5 (266手) |
朴廷桓九段 W+R (186手) 06-10 李世乭九段 W+R (164手) 06-12 朴廷桓九段 B+3 (285手) 06-14 |
[韓]姜東潤九段 | ||||
[中]柁嘉熹九段 | 元晟溱九段 W+R (236手) |
|||
[韓]元晟溱九段 | ||||
[美]劉志遠初段 | 李世乭九段 W+R (156手) |
李世乭九段 W+R (144手) |
||
[韓]李世乭九段 | ||||
[台]林立祥七段 | 林立祥七段 B+R (133手) |
|||
[韓]羅玄六段 | ||||
[台]王元均七段 | 王元均七段 W+R (160手) |
柯潔九段 B+1 (263手) |
朴廷桓九段 W+1 (293手) |
|
[歐]M.Surma初段 | ||||
[中]柯潔九段 | 柯潔九段 W+R (214手) |
|||
[日]張栩九段 | ||||
[中]黃云嵩四段 | 黃云嵩四段 B+R (179手) |
朴廷桓九段 W+R (188手) |
||
[日]蘇耀国九段 | ||||
[韓] | 朴廷桓九段 |
中國(11人):范廷鈺九段、柯潔九段、時越九段、陳耀燁九段、古力九段、連笑七段、邱峻九段、唐韋星九段 柁嘉熹九段、黃云嵩四段、羋昱廷九段 韓國( 7人):朴廷桓九段、李世乭九段、朴永訓九段、金志錫九段、羅玄六段、姜東潤九段、元晟溱九段 日本( 6人):羽根直樹九段、山下敬吾九段、張栩九段、結城聡九段、蘇耀国九段、河野臨九段 台灣( 2人):王元均七段、林立祥七段 美洲( 2人):劉志遠初段、呂浩鈞初段 歐洲( 2人):樊麾二段、Mateusz Surma初段
韓國代表選拔
棋士 | 一回戰 01-08 |
韓國代表 01-11 |
姜東潤九段 | 姜東潤九段 B+R |
姜東潤九段 W+R |
睦鎭碩九段 | ||
申眞諝五段 | 申眞諝五段 B+R |
|
尹畯相九段 | ||
崔哲瀚九段 | 李東勳五段 B+4.5 |
元晟溱九段 W+R |
李東勳五段 | ||
安成浚六段 | 元晟溱九段 B+R |
|
元晟溱九段 |
台灣代表選拔
棋士 | 初賽 | 決賽 | |||
一回戰 12-24 |
二回戰 12-24 |
三回戰 12-25 |
四回戰 12-29 |
台灣代表 12-31 |
|
蕭正浩九段 | 蔡丞韋二段 W+3 |
林立祥六段 W+R |
|||
楊博崴五段 | 高昀二段 W+R |
蔡丞韋二段 B+R |
|||
蘇聖芳二段 | 高昀二段 W+R |
||||
高昀二段 | |||||
俞俐均初段 | 蔡丞韋二段 W+R |
||||
蔡丞韋二段 | 蔡丞韋二段 W+R |
||||
芶遇邦九品 | |||||
林立祥六段 | 林立祥六段 W+1 |
||||
林君諺六段 | 林君諺六段 B+R |
林君諺六段 W+R |
|||
莊承濬二段 | 莊承濬二段 W+R |
||||
林修平五段 | |||||
彭鐏德初段 | 林士勛五段 B+R |
||||
丁少傑三段 | 林士勛五段 W+R |
||||
林士勛五段 | |||||
陳詩淵九段 | 陳詩淵九段 W+R |
王元均七段 B+1 |
|||
陳祈睿三段 | 陳祈睿三段 B+R |
陳祈睿三段 W+1¼ |
|||
林杰漢二段 | 王湘傑三段 B+R |
||||
王湘傑三段 | |||||
周尹南五段 | 周尹南五段 B+¾ |
周尹南五段 W+1¼ |
|||
陳鋒四段 | |||||
黃世元初段 | 許育祺初段 W+R |
||||
許育祺初段 | |||||
王元均七段 | 王元均七段 W+R |
||||
林書陽八段 | 林書陽八段 W+R |
林書陽八段 B+R |
|||
李維二段 | 李維三段 W+R |
||||
陳擎宇二段 | |||||
許皓鋐二段 | 許皓鋐二段 B+R |
||||
簡靖庭初段 | 簡靖庭二段 B+R |
||||
黃彥誠二段 |